päivitetty:
05.05.2018

News 2010

Group Show in Kouvola 30.10.

Finngreen Tinkerbell (Ch Gunhills Blue Skies x Finngreen Karamell Kiss)
Working class 1st/EXC, Best Bitch, CC, BOB

International Championship Show in Lahti 30.10.

Finngreen Tinkerbell (Ch Gunhills Blue Skies x Finngreen Karamell Kiss)
Working class 1st/EXC, 2nd Best Bitch, RCC, RCACIB

Allbreed Championship Show in Porvoo 12.9.

Finngreen Verdi's Victor (Verdi du Bois de la Rayere x Finngreen Northern Hope)
Open class 1st/EXC, Best Dog, CC, BOS
Owner: Camilla Lith-Malin

Judge Mr Harri Lehkonen, Finland


Photo: Saara Lainio

Allbreed Championship Show in Kouvola 21.8

Finngreen Verdi's Victor (Verdi du Bois de la Rayere x Finngreen Northern Hope)
Open class 2nd/EXC, 4th Best Dog

Judge Mr Pekka Teini, Finland

Allbreed Championship Show in Raisio 14.8

Finngreen Verdi's Victor (Verdi du Bois de la Rayere x Finngreen Northern Hope)
Open class 2nd/EXC, 3rd Best Dog, RCC

Judge Mrs Barbara Muller, Switzerland

Allbreed Championship Show in Karjaa 11.7.

Finngreen Tinkerbell (Ch Gunhills Blue Skies x Finngreen Karamell Kiss)
Working class 1st/EXC, Best Bitch, CC, BOS

Finngreen X-Tra Sweet (Finngreen Royal Ward x Joystep's Sing For Joy)
Intermediate class 1st/EXC, 2nd Best Bitch, RCC

Judge Ms Helinä Jurgens-Simberg, Estonia

Group Show in Vantaa 13.6.

Finngreen Royal Ward (Ch Jazzman's Da Capo x Ch Finngreen Giulia)
Open class 2nd/EXC
, 4th Best Dog, RCC

FI & SE(u) & EE Ch Lovehayne Wallace (Ch Lindjan Xylonite x Lovehayne Tallulah)
Champion class 1st/EXC, Best Dog, BOB

Finngreen Yours Truly (Ch Jazzman's Da Capo x Ch Finngreen Giulia)
Junior class 3rd/EXC

Finngreen Nine Sisters (Ch Karvin Alive N'Kicking x Finngreen Hole In One)
Open class VG

FI Ch Finngreen Royal Stories (Ch Jazzman's Da Capo x Ch Finngreen Giulia)
Champion class 2nd/EXC, 2nd Best Bitch

FI Ch Finngreen Giulia (Ch Pauclare Pot of Gold x Ch Karvin Rio Ramanda)
Veteran class 1st/EXC, BOB veteran

Finngreen Breeders Group, BOB

Judge: Ms Eeva Rautala


Finngreen Royal Ward

 

 

Qualifying test in Inkoo 6.6.

Finngreen Iines Ileanna (Ch Lislone Garbank Laplander x Finngreen Feminic Fiona)
Qualified in the field. 
Owner: Kirsi Pässilä
Judge: Risto Aaltonen

 

Allbreed Championship Show in Järvenpää 30.5.

Finngreen Verdi's Victor (Verdi du Bois de la Rayere x Finngreen Northern Hope)
Open class 4th/EXC, RCC

Judge Mrs Soile Bister, Finland

Qualifying test in Inkoo 13.5.

Finngreen Tinkerbell (Ch Gunhills Blue Skies x Finngreen Karamell Kiss)
Qualified in the field. 
Owner: Ann Marie Didrichsen
Judge: Petri Tuominen


Kuvia ei anneta virtuaalikenneleille!
© 2006-2016 Finngreen Goldens
Webdesign & webmaster Mia Kataja